home page Contact Us

 
Home
 

About Rotary

What Is Rotary
Rotary Foundation
RI Latest News
Becoming a Member
 

Club Information

Presidents Message
Officers & Directors
Club Members
Meeting Information
N.L. Rotary Songs
Club History
 

Events

Calendar of Events
Brewfest at the Beach
 

Community Awards

Awards Overview
 

Five Avenues of Service

Overview
 

Our Service Projects

Community Projects
International Projects
 

Club Bulletin

Rotary Anchor Current
Rotary Anchor Archive
 

Photos

Gallery
 

Rotaract

New London Rotaract
 
 
Contact Us
Useful Links
 
Site Map




For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of New London CT Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 79                                           >> Next 20 >>
Member Name   Classification Business/Organization Name
Pam Akins, PDG    Design Advertising    Akins Marketing & Design, L.L.C.
Lorraine Allen      
Caleb Bailey      
Bruce Baratz       Baratz Realty
Liz Binger    Job Training    LEARN
Chad Bromley      
Reid Burdick    Emergency Management-Director (Retired)    Byles Memorial Home
John Bysko    Financial Planning    John Bysko, CFP,CPA
Florence Clarke    Clergy   
Lawrence Cohen      
Brian Cole    Printing-Commercial    Quality Printers
Lee Cole-Chu       Cole-Chu, Cipparone & Zaccaro, PC
Pete Connair    Sr. Active    Anchor Associates
Ed Cramer    Sr. Active    Gordon's Yellow Front Wines and Liquors
Peg Curtin    State Govt. Retired    Curtin Transportation Grouop
Millie Devine    Financial Services-Planned Giving   
Meredith Diette, Esq       Berchem Moses PC
Mike DiMauro       The Day
John Estelle    Bank-Commerical Lending    Dime Bank
Jerry Fischer    Association-Philanthropic    Jewish Federation
Nick Fischer    School Superintendent - Retired   
George Fisher    Florist-Retail    Fisher Florist
Bettye Fletcher    Education-Consultant    Fletcher Asset Management, Inc.
Catherine Foley    Meeting Planer    Boys & Girls Club of Southeastern Connecticut
Mel Foti    Real estate Developer    Caritas Capital Partners, LLC
Eric Garofano    Lawyer - Civil Litigation    Conway, Londregan, Sheehan & Monaco, P.C.
Rick Gipstein    Architect   
Todd Gipstein    Photographer/Multi-Media Producer    Gipstein Multi-Media
Dave Goebel    Development-Director   
Marc Goldsmith      
Josh Gray    College Professor    USCGA
Chap Hanley       Atlantic Broadband
Myron Hendel    Sr. Active    Hendel Petroleum Company
Tom Hogsten    Clergy   
Paul Holden      
Jennifer Johnson      
Alvin Kinsall       Randall Realtors
Raymond Krisciunas      
Julia Kushigian Secor    Education-Hispanic Studies    Connecticut College
Anna Lathrop    Catering    Gourmet Galley Catering
Leon Lehrer    Marketing Promotions    AIA/Marketing Promotions, LLC
Mary Lenzini    Visiting Nurse    VNA of Southeastern CT.
Diane Levi      
Alan Lyon    Accountant-Small Business    Ed Lorah & Associates LLC
Bruce MacDonald      
Linda Mariani, JD    Attorney    Mariani & Reck, LLC
Alex Marku       A Beautiful Co.
Petrit Marku    Remodeling    A Beautiful Company
Daphne Martin      
Jim McGuire    Sr. Active    Halloran & Sage LLP
Pam McNulty-Hennessey    Real Estate-Residential    Heritage Properties, SPC
Victoria Mueller, Esq       Conway, Londregan, Sheehan & Monaco, P.C.
Jennifer Mullen    Attorney, civil littigation    Halloran & Sage, LLP
Chris Neilan    Funeral Director    Thomas L. Neilan & Sons
Barry Neistat       Muddy Waters
Geraldine "Kitty" O' Shannon, PDG    Cleaning-Retail    Barry's Cleaners
Mark Patnode    Graphic Design    Sonalysts, Inc.
Steve Percy, USMC (Ret)    Sr. Active   
Prince Polius    Database Administrator    L&M Hospital
Chuck Primus    Automotive-Ford Lincoln Mazda    Whaling City Ford Lincoln Mazda
Chuck Ramey    Sr. Active   
Tracee Reiser    Private Education-Volunteers   
James Rendón      
Sarah Rogovin    Moving    Rogovin Moving & Storage
Andy Russell    Radio-General Manager    WNLC-WKNL-WICH-WCTY-WILI AM\FM
Ivan Sadler    Education-Human Resources    Mallove Jewlers
Henry Savin    Sr. Active    Mystic Seaport
Kate Schargus    Property Management    ReMax on the Bay
Bill Schmidt      
John Secor      
Jeanne Sigel    Marketing & Development    Garde Arts Center
Tony Silvestri    Real Estate-Project Manager    New London Harbour Towers
Isabelle Singer    Association-Symphony Director   
Mark Spinnato       Insurance
Mike Stryker       UBS Financial Services
Keith Turner       Homestead Funding
Kris Ufomaduh      
Val West      
Rod White    Sr. Active   
viewing 1 to 79 of 79                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z